Ship to USA and Canada ONLY



Part# Model# Description List Price (USD) Quote Detail
02120956 CH8E01FAN F8000 FAN BOX 737.76
02311BEW CH8MACPSUA 2000W Titanium AC power supply unit 769.56
14131650-007 FMLL10001 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,100m,A1a.2,2mm,LSZH,42mm LC,OM3 bending insensitive 200.34
14130967 FSLL01005 Patch Cord,LC/UPC,LC/UPC,Single-mode,10m,G.657A2,2mm,LSZH 7.00
14130947 FSLL01006 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-LSZH-Orange 19.08
88033KYN IVS-LIC-PU-500 Software Charge,IVS-LIC-PU-500,500 channels third party sub-domain Camera Lens License 22500.00
88033WWL IVSCUSTOM01 Software Integration Fee(USD per man*day) 3816.00
02350KDM VCM-5010-3U VCM5010 AC subrack:3U,backplane subrack,2 fan boxes,and 2*2000W AC power.Supports 4 slots for service units and 2 slots for switch units. Max. switch bandwidth of backplane: 960G bps 20549.16
02350KDN VCM-5020-14U VCM5020 AC subrack:14U,backplane subrack,8 fan boxes,and 8*2000W AC power.Supports 20 slots for service units and 3 slots for switch units. Max. switch bandwidth of backplane: 4800G bps 95644.86
88032SBP VCM-LIC-BACH-1 VCM Behavior analysis channels license(1-channel),include Intrusion,Loitering,Abandoned object,Removed object,Removed object,Tripwire,Direction,Crowd density detection,etc 5815.50
88032SBH VCM-LIC-VAI VCM Application licenses of Video-based investigation,include Case management,Multimedia content management,Ad hoc group 533077.50
88033NBP VCM-LIC-VDFR-1 VCM Vehicle depth feature recognition channel license (1-channel),support to fetch vehicle type,brand,sub-brand,color,year of car 3877.00
88032SBQ VCM-LIC-VEX-20 VCM Image library capacity expansion license(20TB capacity) 14539.50
88033MCD VCM-LIC-VRT-1 VCM Video retrieval channel license (1-channel),support the search of history video,include track search and scenario search 8400.00
88033NBM VCM-LIC-VSYNS-1 VCM Video synopsis channel license (1-channel),support normal synopsis and condition synopsis,also include extreme synopsis 9693.00
03056977 VCM1GPUA General Processing Unit A(GPUA) provides 2*CPU (E5-2658V2), 1*600GB HDD, and 4*16GB DIMMs for installing third-party APPs and IVS platforms. Supported OSs: Windows\Linux 122309.16
02232EDL VCM1IEX401 4*10Gbps TOE I/O Module(4 Ports) 1032.00
03056978 VCM1IVAB Intelligent Video Analysis Unit B(IVAB) provides 2*CPU(E5-2658V2), 2*600GB HDDs, and 8*16GB DIMMs for video synopsis, video search, facial recognition, license plate recognition 136984.86
03057171 VCM1IVAC Intelligent Video Analysis Unit C(IVAC) provides 2*CPU(E5-2618L V3), 8*8GB DIMMs, 32GB SSD, and PCIe card for video synopsis, video search, facial recognition, license plate recognition 146769.72
03056815 VCM1IVMA Intelligent Video Management unit provides 2*CPU(E5-2658V2), 2*600GB HDDs, 8*16GB DIMMs for network management, service NEs, level-2 library storage database, and search engines 139431.87
03056817 VCM1MSUA VCM5010 Multi-function Switch Unit provides two GE base ports and two 40GE eFabric ports. The maximum external bandwidth of a unit is 80G bps 38160.00
03056818 VCM1MSUB VCM5020 Multi-function Switch Unit provides four 10GE base ports, four 10GE eFabric ports and four 40GE eFabric ports. The maximum external bandwidth of a unit is 200G bps 63600.00
03056924 VCM1PCUA Platform Connect Unit(PCU) provides 2*CPU (E5-2658V2), 2*600GB HDDs, and 8*16GB DIMMs for installing VMU management modules 136984.86
03056925 VCM1VAUA Video Access Unit(VAU) provides 2*CPU (E5-2658V2), 1*600GB HDD, and 4*16GB DIMMs for installing MPU access&transmit modules 122309.16
05051883 VCMFACIALREC1 Facial Recognition,One access license charge 25588.00
05051878 VCMFACIALREC10 Facial Recognition,100,000 storage capacity license(Not less than 100,000) 280000.00
05051880 VCMFACIALREC100 Facial Recognition,storage capacity license per 1,000,000 people 743077.00
05051884 VCMFACIALREC20 Facial Recognition,storage capacity license per 200,000 people 290770.00
05051881 VCMFACIALREC200 Facial Recognition,storage capacity license per 2,000,000 people 1303077.00
05051879 VCMFACIALREC50 Facial Recognition,storage capacity license per 500,000 people 581359.00
05052086 VCMFACIALREC500 Facial Recognition,storage capacity license per 5,000,000 people 2121539.00
05051885 VCMPLATEREC1 Software Operation,Plate recognition,VCM,VCM V100R001,Plate recognition-1 channel license,Electronic 3619.00
88032WQJ VCMSBASFUN00 VCM Scheduling Management Module Expansion Function 254154.00
88033NDA VCN-LIC-LCAM-1 1 chanels Local-Domain Camera Lens License 48.00