Ship to USA and Canada ONLY



Part# Model# Description List Price (USD) Quote Detail
25032790 C1016BK01 Electronic|Electric Cable,1100V,Y(FR-LSH),16mm^2,Black,107A,For India,BIS 9.00
25032790-001 C1016BL04 Electronic|Electric Cable,1100V,Y(FR-LSH),16mm^2,Blue,107A,For India,BIS 9.00
25030876 C2AWGBL00 Power Cable,600V, UL83 THHN/THWN,2AWG,Black,for North America 28.62
25030882 C2AWGRE00 Power Cable,600V, UL83 THHN/THWN,2AWG,Red,for North America 28.62
25030884 C4AWGBL00 Power Cable,600V,UL83 THHN/THWN,4AWG,Black,140A,for North America (Unit:meter) 22.26
25030877 C4AWGGR00 Power Cable,600V,UL83 THHN/THWN,4AWG,Green,140A,for North America (Unit:meter) 22.26
25030885 C4AWGRE00 Power Cable,600V,UL83 THHN/THWN,4AWG,Red,140A,for North America (Unit:meter) 22.26
25030879 C6AWGBL00 Power Cable,600V, UL83 THHN/THWN,6AWG,Black,for North America 15.90
25030880 C6AWGRE00 Power Cable,600V, UL83 THHN/THWN,6AWG,Red,for North America 15.90
25030461 CBLK00601 Power Cable,300V/500V,60227 IEC 10(BVV),2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Brown,Blue),46A,Outdoor Cable,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) 15.90
25030138 CBLK07001 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),70mm^2,Black,213A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) 42.00
25030440 CBLU07001 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),70mm^2,Blue,213A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) 42.00
02310MDH CF-2G 2 GB CF Module 1200.00
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 73776.00
03030GSG CR52-P20-12x10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45 12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card 11024.00
03030GSH CR52-P20-12x100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 11024.00
03030KKQ CR52-P20-12x100/1000Base-X-SFP-A 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2) 13568.00
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 16112.00
03030KKP CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP-A 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2) 19504.00
03030HND CR52-P20-1xPOS/STM64-XFP 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card 142464.00
03030JUK CR52-P21-4x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 48336.00
03038461 CR53-LPUF-10 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots) 42400.00
03030GBV CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM16-SFP 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card 36040.00
03030KBB CR53-P10-2xcPOS/STM1-SFP 2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card 27560.00
03030GBR CR53-P10-4xATM/STM1-SFP 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card 9328.00
03030JCY CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM4-SFP 4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card 30528.00
03030LXJ CR53-SPU-C Versatile Service Process Unit C 5088.00
02351931 CR5B0BKP1670 NE40E-X16 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 8 DC Power) 25440.00
02400376 CR5B0PWRBX60 Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS200-4850A 864.96
02400739 CR5B0PWRBX62 Embedded Power, EPS200, 220Vac Single-Phase, 200A, Back Cabling, Width 19inch, Height 2U 12402.00
03054493 CR5D00E1NC72 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-101) 279840.00
03054405 CR5D00E2MC70 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-101) 203520.00
03054491 CR5D00E2MC7B 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-101-B) 169600.00
03030MLA CR5D00EEGE70 20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40) 21200.00
03030NCF CR5D00EFGF70 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two sub-slots) 25440.00
03030LXH CR5D00L4XX70 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot) 55120.00
03030MXQ CR5D00P2XX70 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one sub-slot) 254400.00
03056364 CR5D00SNCA70 Flexible Card SNC Service Unit A(SNC-A) 169600.00
03054532 CR5D0EFGFA73 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-21-L) 50880.00
03030PYE CR5D0EFGFE70 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P51-E) 42400.00
03054400 CR5D0EMGFA70 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51) 106000.00
03054528 CR5D0EMGFA7L 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L) 72080.00
03030PYF CR5D0L2XFE70 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P51-E) 42400.00
03054397 CR5D0L4XFA70 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51) 106000.00
03054395 CR5D0L5XFA71 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51) 114480.00
03054626 CR5D0L5XFA7E 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E,Enhanced HQos) 186560.00
03054520 CR5D0L5XFA7L 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L) 76320.00
03030PYG CR5D0L5XFE70 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P51-E, Occupy two sub-slots) 84800.00
03030QKM CR5D0L5XFE71 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P101-E) 80560.00
03030MXM CR5D0L5XXA70 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting 1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots) 118720.00
03054408 CR5D0LAXFA71 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-101) 203520.00
03054492 CR5D0LAXFA7B 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-101-B) 169600.00
03030YEU CR5D0LAXFH70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H(P240-H) 198432.00
03053481 CR5D0LAXXA70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100,Supporting 1588v2) 254400.00
03030JTW CR5D0MPUB460 Main Processing Unit B4 25440.00
03055778 CR5D0MPUB570 Main Processing Unit B5 42400.00
03057244 CR5D0MPUB571 Main Processing Unit B5(16G Memory) 48760.00
03054535 CR5DL1XEDG70 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 16-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-21-L) 59360.00
03054412 CR5DL2XEFG7A 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51) 106000.00
03054625 CR5DL2XEFG7E 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E,Enhanced HQos) 186560.00
03054525 CR5DL2XEIG7L 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 32-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L) 72080.00
03054993 CR5DL3XEFG7C 3-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E) 114480.00
03055716 CR5DL4XEBG7L 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L) 76320.00
03054627 CR5DLAXFAJ7E 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-102-E) 237440.00
03054393 CR5DLPUF5170 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-51,2 sub-slots) 101760.00
03053589 CR5DLPUFA070 100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots) 152640.00
03054402 CR5DLPUFA071 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-101) 118720.00
03054490 CR5DLPUFA07B Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-101) B 67840.00
03030KSX CR5DSFUI407B 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B 29680.00
03053547 CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B) 46640.00
03056533 CR5DVSUID010 Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-160-E) 356160.00
31186103 CR5I40DOCE66 HUAWEI NetEngine40E&80E Universal Service Router Product Documentation 203.52
31186591 CR5I40DOCE67 HUAWEI NetEngine40E&80E Router Product Documentation 203.52
31187862 CR5I40DOCE86 HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product Documentation 203.52
31187785 CR5I68DOCE10 HUAWEI NetEngine40E&80E Router Product Documentation 203.52
31187929 CR5I68DOCE20 HUAWEI NetEngine40E&80E Router Product Documentation 203.52
31188892 CR5I69DOCE20 HUAWEI NetEngine40E&80E Router Product Documentation 203.52
31189371 CR5I89DOCE00 HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product Documentation 240.00
02317806 CR5M000CMU60 Centralized Monitor Unit 2000.00
02120562 CR5M000FBX60 Fan Box 909.00
02120560 CR5M000PEM60 48V DC Power Entry Module 540.60
03030UVV CR5M00C1HF50 1-Port Channelized STM-4 POS-SFP Flexible Card(P50) 84800.00
03030HVJ CR5M0EBGFB20 12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B) 11024.00
03037070 CR5M0EEGFA20 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting 1588v2) 33920.00
03030MDS CR5M0EEGFB20 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B) 29680.00
03030HVH CR5M0L1XXB20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B) 16112.00
03038466 CR5M0L2XXA20 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting 1588v2) 45792.00
03030MDK CR5M0L2XXB20 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B) 38160.00
03030KWD CR5MLPUF402A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 122960.00
S4017443 CR5P00SWF266 NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R006 PPPoE/IPoE Function Software Bundle 32000.00
S4017478 CR5P00SWF267 NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R007 PPPoE/IPoE Function Software Bundle 32000.00
88032LHS CR5P00SWF268 NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R008 PPPoE/IPoE Function Software Bundle 32000.00
S4016679 CR5P16BASA70 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4 SFUs,8 AC Power,without Software Charge and Document) 135001.60
S4017145 CR5P16BASA71 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power, without Software Charge and Document) 156880.00
02359181 CR5P16BASA74 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power, without Software Charge and Document) 169600.00
02351AFK CR5P16BASA7H NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power(Power Cords Cable), without Software Charge and Document) 169600.00
02359471 CR5P16BASA7L NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power(Power Cords Cable), without Software Charge and Document) 156880.00
S4016678 CR5P16BASD70 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4 SFUs,8 DC Power,without Software Charge and Document) 133560.00
S4017144 CR5P16BASD71 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 4 SFUs(200G), 8 DC Power, without Software Charge and Document) 156880.00
02359180 CR5P16BASD74 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 4 SFUs(200G), 8 DC Power, without Software Charge and Document) 169600.00
S4017146 CR5P16SFUE70 NE40E-X16 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 4*SFUI-200-B) 118720.00
88032XAS CR5P40SWF069 NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R009 PPPoE/IPoE Function Software Bundle 32000.00
02230FQD CR5PCABL1601 Package of Terminal for Single Input 16mm^2 Power Cable From AC-DC Power to PEM (Exclude Backup) 11.13
81400537 CR5S4000VS00 NetEngine40E Virtual System Function License 24000.00
81400285 CR5S400MDI00 NetEngine40E&80E Video Monitoring Function License 40000.00
82400383 CR5S400PCP01 NetEngine40E PCP license for VSU Series Units 16000.00
88030TVG CR5S40BS6300 NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R003 14400.00
88030YTE CR5S40BS6500 NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005 14400.00
88031LUB CR5S40BS6600 NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R006 14400.00
88031QKD CR5S40BS6700 NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R007 14400.00
88032HBE CR5S40BS6800 NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R008 14400.00
88032XAR CR5S40BS6900 NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R009 14400.00
88032GER CR5S40BS8601 NetEngine40E Base SW,VRP8,V800R006 14400.00
82400144 CR5S40BTOA00 NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 90736.00
82400318 CR5S40CLCK04 NetEngine40E 1588v2 Function License for 101 Series Units 32000.00
82400668 CR5S40FFMA00 NetEngine40E IP FPM Function Management License for 100 AtomEngines 105600.00
81400712 CR5S40GMLS00 NetEngine40E GMPLS UNI Function License 24000.00
82400550 CR5S40HAPL00 NetEngine40E Hybrid Access Function License for 51 Series Units 224000.00
82400558 CR5S40HAPLB0 NetEngine40E Hybrid Access Function License for 120 Series Units 224000.00
82400559 CR5S40HAPLF0 NetEngine40E Hybrid Access Function License for 240 Series Units 224000.00
82400549 CR5S40HAPV00 NetEngine40E Hybrid Access Aggregation Function License for VSUF-80/VSUF-160 384000.00
82400315 CR5S40L3VN03 NetEngine40E L3VPN Function License for LPUF-101-B 64000.00
82400316 CR5S40L3VN04 NetEngine40E L3VPN Function License for LPUI-101-B 40000.00
82400666 CR5S40NEMA00 NetEngine40E Network Element Management License for 100 AtomEngines 80000.00
81400662 CR5S40RFMA00 NetEngine40E RFC2544 Function Management License for AtomEngines 70400.00
88032PGT CR5S40SGTN04 NetEngine40E SoftGRE 4k Tunnel License 4800.00
81400661 CR5S40SNCF00 NetEngine40E SNC Function Management License 400000.00
82400667 CR5S40TFMA00 NetEngine40E TWAMP Function Management License for 100 AtomEngines 105600.00
82400548 CR5S40TUNL00 NetEngine40E Hybrid Access 1k Tunnel License 32000.00
81400588 CR5S40WIFI00 NetEngine40E Wifi Gateway Enhance Function License 40000.00
81400554 CR5SRADPXY00 NetEngine40E Radius-proxy Function License 24000.00
21240446 E0BMA1901 X8 Mount_19inch 63.60
21240447 E0BMA2301 X8 Mount_23inch 85.86
02316431 MEM-2G-240pin 2GB 240pin Memory Module 4000.00
34060525 O00CSFP25 BiDi Transceiver,CSFP,1490(Tx)/1310(Rx)nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km 563.92
34060800 OSX080D01 XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,TXFP-1528.384nm~1568.773nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm,3dBm,-24dBm,LC,Single-mode,80km 17808.00
02310FJD R4850G Rectifier Module, R4850, 2U, 3000W, High Efficiency 5439.00
14130284 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-2.7 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-2.7m-PVC-Yellow 14.58
14130250 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-6 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Single-mode,6m,G.652D,2mm 17.49
14130283 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-7 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-7m-PVC-Yellow 20.41
82400189 SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN) 49184.00
81400068 SWP-CR52LIC-NETSTM NetEngine80E/40E NetStream 1600.00
81400166 SWP-CR53LIC-MVPN NetEngine40E&80E MVPN License 10400.00
82400141 SWP-CR53LIC-MVPN-SPUC NetEngine40E&80E MVPN License for SPU C 20800.00
82400137 SWP-CR53LIC-NetStream-SPUC NetEngine40E&80E NetStream License for SPU C 1600.00
82400140 SWP-CR53LIC-Tunnel-SPUC NetEngine40E&80E Tunnel License for SPU C 15200.00
02130872 WPSU50A00 PSU Module (AC/DC),50A 873.00
34060547 XFP-LH70-SM1471 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1471nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060548 XFP-LH70-SM1491 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1491nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060549 XFP-LH70-SM1511 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1511nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060550 XFP-LH70-SM1531 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1531nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060551 XFP-LH70-SM1551 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1551nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060552 XFP-LH70-SM1571 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1571nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--22dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060553 XFP-LH70-SM1591 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1591nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060554 XFP-LH70-SM1611 Optical Transceiver-XFP-1611nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km 9089.50
34060501 XFP-LH80-193.30 Optical Transceiver,XFP,1550.92nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km 9135.50
34060515 XFP-LH80-195.90 Optical Transceiver,XFP,1530.33nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km 9135.50