Ship to USA and Canada ONLY



Part# Model# Description List Price (USD) Quote Detail
02113607 ANDB00CASE01 Assembly Chassis(-48V) 5000.00
03054283 ANDD000EX100 1 Channel 10 GE Optical Interface board 6100.00
03056113 ANDD000EX1S0 1 Channel 10GE Optical Interface Board(SFP+) 6100.00
03056111 ANDD000EX2S0 2 Channels 10GE Optical Interface Board(SFP+) 10000.00
03055017 ANDD000PQ100 4 Channels OC-3/STM-1 POS Optical Interface Board 14000.00
03054570 ANDD00CQ1B00 4 Channels Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS Optical Interface Board 13800.00
03054291 ANDD00CXPA01 System Control,Cross-connect and Multi-protocol Process Unit 9000.00
03054290 ANDD00CXPB01 System Control,Cross-connect and Multi-protocol Process Unit 11500.00
03022JAP ANDD00CXPB02 System Control,Cross-connect and Multi-protocol Process Unit 9000.00
03022KTE ANDD00CXPE02 System Control,Cross-connect and Multi-protocol Process Unit 11500.00
03054292 ANDD00EM4F00 4 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board 3400.00
03056115 ANDD00EM4F01 4 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board 3400.00
03054281 ANDD00EM4T00 4 Channels GE/FE Electric Interface Board 3200.00
03056117 ANDD00EM4T01 4 Channels GE/FE Electrical Interface Board 3200.00
03054282 ANDD00EM8F00 8 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board 4800.00
03056114 ANDD00EM8F01 8 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board 4800.00
03056112 ANDD00EM8M00 4 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface and 4 Channels GE/FE Electric Interface Board 4800.00
03054280 ANDD00EM8T00 8 Channels GE/FE Electric Interface Board 4600.00
03056116 ANDD00EM8T01 8 Channels GE/FE Electrical Interface Board 4600.00
03054387 ANDD16E11202 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(120ohm) 5800.00
03054386 ANDD16E17502 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) 5800.00
03054389 ANDD32E11202 32 Channels E1 Interface Board(120ohm 7800.00
03054388 ANDD32E17502 32 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) 7800.00
31185863 ANDI212DOC00 ATN 950B Multi-service Access Equipment Product Documentation 240.00
31186214 ANDI220DOC00 ATN 950B Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation 240.00
31186676 ANDI221DOC00 ATN 950B Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation 240.00
31187371 ANDI230DOC00 ATN 910&910I&910B&950B Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation 240.00
31187559 ANDI231DOC00 ATN 910&910I&910B&950B Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation 240.00
31187708 ANDI232DOC00 ATN 910&910I&910B&950B Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation 240.00
02350CFL ANDMEUROSC00 ATN 950B Standard configuration 24000.00
02310JXQ ANDMHOST0300 ATN 950B Enhanced System with CXP Protection,56G 26000.00
02310JXP ANDMHOST0400 ATN 950B Enhanced System without CXP Protection,56G 16000.00
02310KBV ANDMHOST0500 ATN 950B System with CXP Protection,44G 20000.00
02310KBW ANDMHOST0600 ATN 950B System without CXP Protection,44G 12500.00
02310UMX ANDMHOST1100 ATN 950B Enhanced System with CXP Protection 20000.00
02310UMY ANDMHOST1200 ATN 950B Enhanced System without CXP Protection 12500.00
02310UNA ANDMHOST1300 ATN 950B Clock Enhanced System with CXP Protection 26000.00
02310UNB ANDMHOST1400 ATN 950B Clock Enhanced System without CXP Protection 16000.00
81601651 ANDS000FPM01 ATN 950B IP Performance Measure License(IP FPM) 2000.00
81601505 ANDS000NQA01 ATN 950B NQA Function License 2000.00
81601715 ANDS000VIR00 ATN 950B Virtual Access Function License 2000.00
81601476 ANDS000VPN01 ATN 950B L3VPN Function License 2000.00
81601649 ANDS00254400 ATN 950B Ethernet Performance Test License(RFC2544) 3000.00
81601537 ANDS00EQOS01 ATN 950B Enterprise QoS Enhanced Function License 2000.00
81601725 ANDS00IPHP02 ATN 950B IP Hard Pipe Function License 2000.00
81601477 ANDS00IPV600 ATN 950B IPv6 Function License 2000.00
88031DTT ANDS00V2R103 ATN 950B V200R001 Ethernet service Software package, Containing TDM/ATM PWE3, L2VPN, Ethernet OAM, Synchronous Ethernet, etc. 3000.00
88031HWS ANDS00V2R104 ATN 950B V200R001 IP service Software package,Containing ATN950B Ethernet service software package and MPLS L3VPN,MPLS-TE,TE FRR function,etc. 6000.00
88031MEY ANDS00V2R200 ATN 950B V200R002 Ethernet service Software package, Containing TDM/ATM PWE3, L2VPN, Ethernet OAM, Synchronous Ethernet, etc. 3000.00
S4017463 ANDS00V2R201 ATN 950B V200R002 IP service Software package, Containing ATN950B Ethernet service software package and MPLS L3VPN, MPLS-TE, TE FRR function, etc. 6000.00
88032CWY ANDS00V2R300 ATN 950B V200R003 Ethernet service Software package, Containing TDM/ATM PWE3, L2VPN, Ethernet OAM, Synchronous Ethernet, etc. 3000.00
S4017521 ANDS00V2R301 ATN 950B V200R003 IP service Software package, Containing ATN950B Ethernet service software package and MPLS L3VPN, MPLS-TE, TE FRR function, etc. 6000.00
88032TJJ ANDS00V2R500 ATN 950B V200R005 Ethernet service Software package, Containing TDM/ATM PWE3, L2VPN, Ethernet OAM, Synchronous Ethernet, etc. 3000.00
S4017581 ANDS00V2R501 ATN 950B V200R005 IP service Software package, Containing ATN950B Ethernet service software package and MPLS L3VPN, MPLS-TE, TE FRR function, etc. 6000.00
88033FRH ANDS00V2R600 ATN 950B V200R006 Ethernet service Software package, Containing TDM/ATM PWE3, L2VPN, Ethernet OAM, Synchronous Ethernet, etc. 3000.00
S4017608 ANDS00V2R601 ATN 950B V200R006 IP service Software package, Containing ATN950B Ethernet service software package and MPLS L3VPN, MPLS-TE, TE FRR function, etc. 6000.00
81601589 ANDS0MCAST00 ATN 950B Multicast Function License 2000.00
88031DTV ANDS0UPVER01 ATN 950B Basic Software Release Entitlement (Rn to R(n+1)) 2200.00
81601504 ANDS15882A01 ATN 950B 1588V2 ACR Enhanced Function License 3500.00
81601475 ANDS1588V201 ATN 950B 1588V2 Packet Synchronization Function License 2000.00
81601478 ANDSMPLSTP01 ATN 950B MPLS-TP Function License 2000.00
88031DTU ANDSUPYEAR02 Software Annual Release Fee 2200.00
14130422 F0SLSZH00 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Single-mode,10m,G.652D,2mm,LSZH 4.00
14130423 F0SLSZH01 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Single-mode,20m,G.652D,2mm,LSZH 6.00
02120690 M0DPD6300 DC Power Distribution Unit 113.00