Ship to USA and Canada ONLY



Part# Model# Description List Price (USD) Quote Detail
21150483 E000ICL00 Indoor cable ladder ,2.5m 234.00
21150572 E0UTFMK00 DKBA4.070.0670MX,Top Fixing Mount Kit 30.00
21150485 E0WLAAC09 Wiring ladder Accessories And Consumable Kit 411.00
21150653 EN6LNTPLT00 Line-drawing Template For LT610 0.82
02230BSC EN6XMATKIT01 Every Cabinet 220V 6mm^2 Power Connector Package(1+1 In Put) 3.92
02231YPG EN6XMATKIT04 N610E Every Cabinet Must Fit Out Project Dressing Package 9.00
21500423 ERKDOOR01 Front Door Suite,N68E/N610E Cabinet(Without Air Filter and With Packaging) 160.00
02112809 IM1B46N610E 3U/4U PC Server and Network Equipment Rack (2*AC220V) 3180.00
50030085 N0Modem00 MODEM,Wireless CDMA800/1900R,153K,Radio Interface,External,100~240VAC To 12V DC Adapter,Plug 5.5x2.1mm,English\Chinese Document,Card Separate 285.14
06100548-002 NATHLON40 Desktop,A6 PRO-7400B(3.5G) Or Above,4G,500G Or Above,DVDRW,Integrated NIC,Gigabit Ethernet NIC,Integrated Audio Card,Internal Speaker,21.5 Inch Or More Widescreen LCD,English Windows 7 Professional 64bit-Config Sheet 814.08
06100722 NATHLON50 Desktop,I3-6100 Or Above(Qseries chipset),4G Or Above,500G Or Above,DVDRW,Integrated NIC,Gigabit Ethernet NIC,Integrated Audio Card,Internal Speaker,21.5 Inch Or More Widescreen LCD,English Windows 7 Professional 64bit,3Y5*8 768.00
14130784 SS-OP-LC-PC-S-40 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,40m,A1b,2mm 12.72
14130785 SS-OP-LC-PC-S-50 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,50m,A1b,2mm 14.84
21150223 Wire Ladder-400mm Indoor Cable Tray (length 2m,width 400mm) 348.00
S4020359 WM1P002KMM00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1310nm, 2km) 200.34
S4020362 WM1P005KMM00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(850nm,0.55km) 302.10
S4020360 WM1P010KMS00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1310nm, 10km) 689.00
S4020361 WM1P015KMS00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1310nm, 15km) 261.82
S4020363 WM1P040KMS00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1550nm,40km) 3305.08
88032TCJ WM5MOBAPP00 Mobile APP Management 30.00
02311BUS WM5MSERVER0B NetEco Server Module-RH5885 V3 19302.60
02311LLB WM5MSERVLE NetEco Server Module-RH2288H V3 4601.46
02311LLA WM5MSERVME NetEco Midrange Server Module-RH2288H V3 8119.60
88032RXH WM5S00SNMP01 Performance Data SNMP Interface(per site) 420.00
88032HJC WM5SACCCON00 Access Control Management(per controller) 150.00
88031CHH WM5SALSNMP01 Alarm SNMP Interface(per site) 280.00
88031CHB WM5SBATMNG00 Overall Network Battery Management(per site) 110.00
88032GEK WM5SCMRCAP00 Camera with Smart Capture(per camera) 180.00
88032EUD WM5SCNS01 ESS SOH Diagnosis Function(per site) 200.00
88031CHC WM5SDGMANG00 Overall Network Diesel Generator and Fuel Management(per site) 110.00
88033DPN WM5SDOVS0 Deployment on virtual server 27630.00
88032TCK WM5SENERGE00 Overall Network Energy Efficiency Management(per site) 300.00
88031RAR WM5SENERGY05 Energy and Environment Management Basic Software V200R005(per site) 1000.00
88032FCU WM5SENERGY06 Energy and Environment Management Basic Software V300R006(per site) 1000.00
88033ADL WM5SENERGY07 Energy and Environment Management Basic Software V600R007(per site) 1000.00
88031CHF WM5SINVENM02 Inventory Management(per site) 130.00
88031FVF WM5SISHARE01 Multi-tenant Shared Site Management(per site) 3000.00
88031CHG WM5SREMOTE01 Alarm Remote Notification(per site) 90.00
88031FPM WM5SSOUSR020 Energy and Environment Management Infrastructure Software - System(<20 users) 10375.00
88031FPN WM5SSOUSR050 Energy and Environment Management Infrastructure Software - System(<50 users) 21625.00
88031FPP WM5SSOUSR100 Energy and Environment Management Infrastructure Software - System(<100 users) 40375.00
88032FCV WM5SUPENGY03 NetEco V200R005->NetEco V300R006 Basic software upgrade(per site) 300.00
88033ADM WM5SUPENGY04 NetEco V300R006->NetEco V600R007 Basic software upgrade(per site) 300.00
88033DPM WM5SVSSI0 Video surveillance system integration 21460.00
88032EUE WM5SYTHS00 Integrated DG SOH Diagnosis Function(per site) 200.00