Ship to USA and Canada ONLY



Part# Model# Description List Price (USD) Quote Detail
02310QNM BC0M03ESMD RU320BC(LSI2208) SAS/SATA RAID Card,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,6Gb/s,512MB Cache 475.94
02310QNK BC0M03ESMJ RU320BC(LSI2208) SAS/SATA RAID Card,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,6Gb/s,1GB Cache 507.74
03021GRU BC0MTPMAE600 TPM1.2 Card 35.10
02311EUV BC1M01FXEB03 SM231 Onboard NIC,2x10GE Optical Interface(Intel 82599),SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),used for RH5885 V3 1139.50
02311FCL BC1M01FXEB07 SM231 Onboard NIC,2x10GE Optical Interface(Intel 82599),SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),used for RH5885 V3 927.50
02310YMJ BC1M01TFM LSI3108 1GB RAID Card SuperCap(4GB,include cable,bracket),used for rack servers/X6800 348.74
02311BNX BC1M02TFM LSI3108 2GB RAID Card SuperCap(8GB,include cable,bracket),used for rack servers/X6800 386.90
02310UUA BC1M05ESML SR430C(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,12Gb/s,2GB Cache 740.94
02311NHK BC1M05ESMM SR530C(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card,Cachecade Key,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,12Gb/s,2GB Cache,used for RH8100 V3/X6800 1038.80
02310UUB BC1M05ESMQ SR430C(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,12Gb/s,1GB Cache 645.54
02311NLC BC1M12ESMQ SR530C(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card,Cachecade Key,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,12Gb/s,1GB Cache,used for RH8100 V3/X6800 943.40
03022CDE BC61ESMN SR130(LSI3008) SAS/SATA RAID Card,RAID0,1,1E,10,12Gb/s,no Cache 253.34
03031CQT BC61FIOA01 Front IO module type A(12HDD) 1440.54
02311DLD BC61FIOB01 Front IO module type B(24HDD) 1800.94
03032FVF BC61FIOD01 Front IO module type D(8HDD) 1906.94
02311TEH BC61M08G DDR4 RDIMM Memory,8GB,2400MT/s,2Rank(512M*8bit),1.2V,ECC 348.74
02311TEE BC61M16G DDR4 RDIMM Memory,16GB,2400MT/s,2Rank(1G*8bit),1.2V,ECC 571.34
02311TEF BC61M32G DDR4 RDIMM Memory,32GB,2400MT/s,2Rank(2G*4bit),1.2V,ECC 1101.34
02311TEG BC61M64G DDR4 LRDIMM Memory,64GB,2400MT/s,4Rank(2G*4bit),1.2V,ECC 3072.94
03022LAR BC61MPTA memory board-DDR3-12DIMM 444.14
03022VQR BC61MPTB memory board-DDR3-8DIMM 412.34
03022WJD BC61MPTC memory board-DDR4-12DIMM 910.54
03022WJE BC61MPTD memory board-DDR4-8DIMM 846.94
02310XDA BC6M01ESMK LSI2208 RAID Card SuperCap(include cable,bracket),used for RH5885 V3/RH5885H V3/RH8100 V3 348.74
02311GFX BC6M01FIOC Front IO module type C(8HDD) 846.94
02311DVM BC8M010GE Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599),2-Port,SFP+(without Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 660.17
02311DVN BC8M011GE Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350),2-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 244.22
02311DVP BC8M012GE Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350),4-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 646.81
02311BFL BC8M01BATA LSI2208 RAID Card Battery(include cable,bracket),used for RH8100 V3 316.94
02311HSB BC8M01BPNB CPU Module(including CPU board and CPU HeatSink,for E7 v3,E7 V4) 1387.54
02311BDX BC8M01DVDA Optial Driver-DVD-RW-SATA-with cables 62.54
02311BGA BC8M01FEDA Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 1377.58
02311BGC BC8M01FEDB EMULEX,FC HBA,8Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 1377.58
02311BFY BC8M01FESA Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 984.53
02311BGB BC8M01FESB EMULEX,FC HBA,8Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 984.53
02311BED BC8M01FGEA SM210 Onboard NIC,4xGE Electrical Interface(Broadom 5719),RJ45,used for RH5885 V3 291.50
02311BEC BC8M01FGEB SM211 Onboard NIC,2xGE Electrical Interface(I350),RJ45,used for RH5885 V3 196.10
02311DYG BC8M01FGEC SM212 Onboard NIC,4xGE Electrical Interface(I350),RJ45,used for RH5885 V3 291.50
02311BEF BC8M01FGED SM233 Onboard NIC,2x10GE Electrical Interface(X540),RJ45,used for RH5885 V3 673.10
02311BGW BC8M01FSDA EMULEX,FC HBA,16Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 2033.93
02311ESG BC8M01FSDC Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x4,only for RH8100 V3/Kunlun 2033.93
02311FAK BC8M01FSDE Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 2033.93
02311BGT BC8M01FSSB EMULEX,FC HBA,16Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 1553.11
02311ENV BC8M01FSSC Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x4,only for RH8100 V3/Kunlun 1553.11
02311FAJ BC8M01FSSD Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 1553.11
02311BEE BC8M01FXEB SM231 Onboard NIC,2x10GE Optical Interface(Intel 82599),SFP+(without Optical Transceiver),used for RH5885 V3 715.50
02311BGS BC8M01GDSA Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Optical Interface(Intel I350),2-Port,SFP+(Fixed 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 782.28
02311BGE BC8M01GQRA Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel 82580),4-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x4,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 683.06
02311BFB BC8M01RPMA PCIe Riser Card,3 slot(x16,x8,x8),used for RH8100 V3 189.74
02311FXB BC8M01SCMA RH8100 V3 System Chassis (8CPU,include BIO Board)(Only for Japan) 8796.94
02311FWN BC8M01SCMA RH8100 V3 System Chassis (8CPU,include BIO Board) 8796.94
02311FXD BC8M01SCMB RH8100 V3 System Chassis (4CPU,max to 8CPU,include BIO board)(Only for Japan) 9220.94
02311FWP BC8M01SCMB RH8100 V3 System Chassis (4CPU,max to 8CPU,include BIO board) 9220.94
02311QNN BC8M04SCMA RH8100 V3 (System Chassis Module,E7 v4,Include BIO Board)(Only for Japan) 8796.94
02311QNQ BC8M04SCMB RH8100 V3 (System Chassis Module,4CPU, max to 8CPU,E7 v4,Include BIO board)(Only for Japan) 9220.94
02311QNL BC8M05SCMA RH8100 V3 (System Chassis Module,E7 v4,Include BIO Board) 8796.94
02311QNP BC8M05SCMB RH8100 V3 (System Chassis Module,4CPU, max to 8CPU,E7 v4,Include BIO board) 9220.94
02311LSX BC9M01XDSF Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599),2-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 870.05
02311LSY BC9M01XDSG Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8,Hot-plug Handle of RH8100 V3/Kunlun 1079.93
02311MSP CN2M01ITGD Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Electrical Interface(Intel X540),2-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x8 761.29
02311PBK CN2M10FACM ES3600C V3,NVMe SSD Card,1600GB,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,PCIe 3.0 x4,HH/HL 4543.37
02311PBJ CN2M10FACP ES3600C V3,NVMe SSD Card,3200GB,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,PCIe 3.0 x4,HH/HL 8914.60
02311RDD CN2M13FACM ES3600C V3,NVMe SSD Card,1600GB,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,PCIe 3.0 x4,HH/HL,Hot-Plug 4543.37
02311RDC CN2M13FACP ES3600C V3,NVMe SSD Card,3200GB,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,PCIe 3.0 x4,HH/HL,Hot-Plug 8914.60
02311GCN CN2M14HH ES3000 V2-1200 PCIE SSD Card (1.2TB) Half-height half-length 7377.60
41020593 EBDE78860 Intel Xeon E7-8860 v4(2.2GHz/18-core/45MB/140W) Processor 10174.94
41020592 EBDE78867 Intel Xeon E7-8867 v4(2.4GHz/18-core/45MB/165W) Processor 11658.94
41020591 EBDE78870 Intel Xeon E7-8870 v4(2.1GHz/20-core/50MB/140W) Processor 11658.94
41020590 EBDE78880 Intel Xeon E7-8880 v4(2.2GHz/22-core/55MB/150W) Processor 15317.00
41020582 EBDE78890 Intel Xeon E7-8890 v4(2.2GHz/24-core/60MB/165W) Processor 17625.68
41020589 EBDE78891 Intel Xeon E7-8891 v4(2.8GHz/10-core/60MB/165W) Processor 16820.08
41020588 EBDE78893 Intel Xeon E7-8893 v4(3.2GHz/4-core/60MB/140W) Processor 16820.08
21240817 EGUIDER05 4U Static Rail Kit 150.73
41020535 EHSE78860 Intel Xeon E7-8860 v3(2.2GHz/16-core/40MB/140W) Processor 10174.94
41020536 EHSE78867 Intel Xeon E7-8867 v3(2.5GHz/16-core/45MB/165W) Processor 10999.00
41020534 EHSE78870 Intel Xeon E7-8870 v3(2.1GHz/18-core/45MB/140W) Processor 11658.94
41020532 EHSE78880 Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3(2.3GHz/18-core/45MB/150W) Processor 15317.00
41020533 EHSE78880L Intel Xeon E7-8880L v3(2.0GHz/18-core/45MB/115W) Processor 15730.40
41020520 EHSE78890 Intel Xeon E7-8890 v3(2.5GHz/18-core/45MB/165W) Processor 17625.68
41020530 EHSE78891 Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3(2.8GHz/10-core/45MB/165W) Processor 16820.08
41020531 EHSE78893 Intel Xeon E7-8893 v3(3.2GHz/4-core/45MB/140W) Processor 16820.08
41020482 ELXE78850 Intel Xeon E7-8850 v2(2.3GHz/12-core/24MB/105W) Processor 7715.74
41020481 ELXE78857 Intel Xeon E7-8857 v2(3.0GHz/12-core/30MB/130W) Processor 9630.10
41020480 ELXE78870 Intel Xeon E7-8870 v2(2.3GHz/15-core/30MB/130W) Processor 11521.14
41020479 ELXE78880 Intel Xeon E7-8880 v2(2.5GHz/15-core/37.5MB/130W) Processor 14901.48
41020477 ELXE78880L Intel Xeon E7-8880L v2(2.2GHz/15-core/37.5MB/105W) Processor 14901.48
41020476 ELXE78890 Intel Xeon E7-8890 v2(2.8GHz/15-core/37.5MB/155W) Processor 16820.08
41020475 ELXE78891 Intel Xeon E7-8891 v2(3.2GHz/10-core/37.5MB/155W) Processor 16820.08
41020474 ELXE78893 Intel Xeon E7-8893 v2(3.4GHz/6-core/37.5MB/155W) Processor 16820.08
21138266 EPCICAR02 front panel 112.57
02311BSJ ES3000V2-1200H ES3000 V2-1200H PCIe SSD Card (1.2TB) Full-height half-length 7377.60
02311BSL ES3000V2-1600 ES3000 V2-1600 PCIe SSD Card (1.6TB) Half-height half-length 8320.00
02311BSH ES3000V2-2400H ES3000 V2-2400H PCIe SSD Card (2.4TB) Full-height half-length 14755.20
02311BSG ES3000V2-3200H ES3000 V2-3200H PCIe SSD Card (3.2TB) Full-height half-length 16640.00
02311BSK ES3000V2-600 ES3000 V2-600 PCIe SSD Card (600GB) Half-height half-length 4057.68
02311DLV ES3000V2-800 ES3000 V2-800 PCIe SSD Card (800GB) Half-height half-length 5410.24
02311NUD ES3500P-1200W2 ES3500P V3 SSD,1200GB,NVMe PCIe,Read Intensive,1 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 1955.20
02311MSC ES3500P-2000W2 ES3500P V3 SSD,2000GB,NVMe PCIe,Read Intensive,1 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 3250.00
02311MSE ES3500P-3200W2 ES3500P V3 SSD,3200GB,NVMe PCIe,Read Intensive,1 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 5200.00
02311PPL ES3500S-800W2 ES3500S V3 SSD,800GB,SAS 12Gb/s,Read Intensive,1 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay),LE Series 2002.34
02311MRX ES3600P-1200W2 ES3600P V3 SSD,1200GB,NVMe PCIe,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 2470.00
02311MSA ES3600P-1600W2 ES3600P V3 SSD,1600GB,NVMe PCIe,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 3291.60
02311MRN ES3600P-3200W2 ES3600P V3 SSD,3200GB,NVMe PCIe,Mixed Use,3 DWPD,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 6578.00
05200359 G0LINUX15 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,1 year 7*24 service 3751.82
05200358 G0LINUX16 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,3 year 7*24 service 9566.29
05200355 G0LINUX17 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,1 year 5*8 service 2308.57
05200354 G0LINUX18 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,3 year 5*8 service 5883.64
05200351 G0LINUX19 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),include HA,6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,1 year 7*24 service 4903.03
05200350 G0LINUX20 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),include HA,6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,3 year 7*24 service 12503.50
05200347 G0LINUX21 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),include HA,6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,1 year 5*8 service 3459.79
05200346 G0LINUX22 RedHat Enterprise Linux,English Version,Server Version(4CPU),include HA,6.x,up to 1 guest,32/64bit,No Document,3 year 5*8 service 8822.38
05200419 GLX11EN3724 SUSE 11 license only for 8cpus 23727.89
02311PTX IT1M07ESMQ RU530C(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card,Cachecade Key,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,12Gb/s,1GB Cache,used for RH8100 V3 943.40
02311PTY IT1M08ESML RU530C(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card,Cachecade Key,RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60,12Gb/s,2GB Cache,used for RH8100 V3 1038.80
02310PTH IT1MP2KM 2000W platinum AC power supply unit 528.94
02310YCU N1200S10W2 Hard Disk,1200GB,SAS 6Gb/s,10000rpm,2.5inch,64MB,Hot-swap,Built-in,Front Panel 838.57
02311BAA N160SSDW2 SSD,160GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 645.54
06200217 N21DDR416 DDR4 RDIMM Memory,16GB,2133MT/s,2Rank(1G*4bit),1.2V,ECC 571.34
06200201 N21DDR432 DDR4 RDIMM Memory,32GB,2133MT/s,2Rank(2G*4bit),1.2V,ECC 1101.34
06200210 N21DDR464 DDR4 LRDIMM Memory,64GB,2133MT/s,4Rank(2G*4bit),1.2V,ECC 3072.94
02311BAB N300SSDW2 SSD,300GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 1111.94
02311RBD N480SSDW2I6 SSD,480GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Mixed Use,S3610 Series,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),VE Series 1504.14
02311BAC N600SSDW2 SSD,600GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 2224.94
06310025 NRJPCIE00 Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel 82580),4-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x4 635.40
06010204 NUSBDSK02 USB Flash Disk,SLC NAND Flash,L*W*H=45.97*15.49*6.0 mm,8GB,USB2.0,No doc 322.20
05200420 RHEL 6 only for 8s CPUs RHEL 6 only for 8s CPUs 19449.20