Ship to USA and Canada ONLY



Part# Model# Description List Price (USD) Quote Detail
02310MMT BC1HDD05 SSD,240GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 579.00
02311FBV BC1HDD16 HDD,300GB,SAS 12Gb/s,15K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 639.00
02310LUQ BC1MRISER801 RH2485 2U RISER card module 159.00
02310LRF BC1MSRSAR800 RH2485 V2(8 HDD Module) 3242.65
02310LAY BC1MSRSCR804 HDD,1000GB,SATA 6Gb/s,7.2K rpm,64MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 650.00
02310SLH BC1SSD04 SSD,480GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 1039.00
02310SLK BC1SSD06 SSD,200GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Write Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),ME Series 899.00
02310SLL BC1SSD07 SSD,400GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Write Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),ME Series 1759.00
02310TFW BC1SSD12 SSD,80GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 289.00
02311BFM BC1SSD22 SSD,800GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Write Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),ME Series 3239.00
02310YHK BC2SSD800G01 SSD,800GB,SATA 6Gb/s,Read Intensive,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay),LE Series 1699.00
02311CSD BC3M01CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4603 v2-4Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 1569.00
02311CSS BC3M02CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4603 v2-4Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 1569.00
02311CUV BC3M08CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4607 v2-6Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 1799.00
02311HCB BC3M09CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4607 v2-6Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 1799.00
02310LXC BC3M0BIDVD01 Embeded DVD module,Rewritable Drive-CD 24X/DVD 8X ,SATA 59.00
02311CVC BC3M11CPU X86 series-2300MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4610 v2-8Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 2579.00
02311CVE BC3M12CPU X86 series-2300MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4610 v2-8Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 2579.00
02311CWD BC3M18CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4620 v2-8Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 3269.00
02311CWF BC3M19CPU X86 series-3300MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4627 v2-8Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 3945.00
02311CWG BC3M20CPU X86 series-3300MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4627 v2-8Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 3945.00
02311CWH BC3M21CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4640 v2-10Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 5099.00
02311CWJ BC3M22CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4640 v2-10Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 5099.00
02311CWK BC3M23CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4650 v2-10Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 6769.00
02311CWN BC3M24CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4650 v2-10Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 6769.00
02311CWP BC3M25CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-115000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4657L v2-12Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 8089.00
02311CWR BC3M26CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-115000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4657L v2-12Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 8089.00
02311HCC BC3M33CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4620 v2-8Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 3269.00
04050185 C0CC2P000 High Speed Cable,Passive SFP+ Cable,3.0m 43.20
04050233 C1M254BK00 High Speed Cable,10G Passive SFP+ Cable,1m,(SFP+20M),(CC2P0.254B),(SFP+20M),LSFRZH For Indoor,ETH 10GbE,Y 21.60
02310YHP CN21ITGAA15 Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599),2-Port,SFP+(without Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8 622.80
02311CVV CN21ITGB01 Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350),2-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x4 230.40
02311CWM CN21ITGC01 Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350),4-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x4 610.20
02311EUY CN2ITGAA21 Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8 1018.80
02311FCP CN2ITGAA23 Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599),2-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8 820.80
21240580 EACCCMA01 2U Cable Management Arm 142.20
21240579 EGUIDER03 2U Ball Bearing Rail Kit 160.20
06030223 EMUFCOE00 EMULEX,CNA-FCoE,10Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x8 1436.40
41020349 EX86XE505 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-SandyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4620,8Core,ECP Dedicated 3269.00
06030284 MELIBSP01 MELLANOX MCX354A-FCBT,FDR IB Adapter,56Gb,2-Port,QSFP,PCIe 3.0 x8 1879.20
06030285 MELIBSP02 MELLANOX MCX353A-FCBT,FDR IB Adapter,56Gb,1-Port,QSFP,PCIe 3.0 x8 1206.00
02311JDM N1000S7W2 HDD,1000GB,NL SAS 12Gb/s,7.2K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 730.00
02311GXL N1200SAS12W2 HDD,1200GB,SAS 12Gb/s,10K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 879.00
02311GXP N2000BST7W2 HDD,2000GB,SATA 6Gb/s,7.2K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 1159.00
02311JDN N2000S7W2 HDD,2000GB,NL SAS 12Gb/s,7.2K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 1299.00
02311GXG N300SAS12W2 HDD,300GB,SAS 12Gb/s,10K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 315.00
06320064 N315GPU1GD3 nVIDIA,NVS315 Graphics Accelerator,1GB,PCIe 2.0 x16 392.40
02311BVM N600S15W2 HDD,600GB,SAS 12Gb/s,15K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 1009.00
02311GXH N600SAS12W2 HDD,600GB,SAS 12Gb/s,10K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 499.00
02311GXJ N900SAS12W2 HDD,900GB,SAS 12Gb/s,10K rpm,128MB,2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) 729.00
06030220 ND8GOLC00 Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4 1299.60
06030217 ND8GOLC01 EMULEX,FC HBA,8Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8 1299.60
06030216 ND8GOLC02 EMULEX,FC HBA,8Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8 928.80
06310080 NRJPCIE01 Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Electrical Interface(Intel X540),2-Port,RJ45,PCIe 2.0 x8,Silicom 1166.40
06310058 NRJPCIE99 Ethernet Adapter,1Gb Optical Interface(Intel I350),2-Port,SFP+(Fixed 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4 689.40
06030275 NS16GOLC00 EMULEX,FC HBA,16Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x8 1465.20
06030276 NS16GOLC01 EMULEX,FC HBA,16Gb,2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x8 1918.80
06030221 NS8GOLC00 Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb,1-Port,SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4 928.80
02310VEL QSFP-14G IB FDR High-speed integrated optical module QSFP+(include 10M Cable)-56Gb/s 1148.40
02310VEM QSFP-14G2 IB FDR High-speed integrated optical module QSFP+(include 5M Cable)-56Gb/s 1090.80